1. Beste Serie

(Zehntelrin ge)

1.

Deckserie (Zehnterin ge)

2.

Deckserie (Zehnterin ge)

 

Verein

 

 

1.

Gina Holland

104.2

103.0

101.5

Bad Berneck

104,2

Ringe

2.

Dagmar Witzgall

103.4

102.3

101.2

Untersteinach/Ku

103,4

Ringe

3.

Jochen Witzgall

103.1

103.1

102.9

Untersteinach/Ku

103,1

Ringe

4.

Jörg List

102.8

101.3

99.5

Heinersreuth

102,8

Ringe

5.

Andreas Schürhoff

102.6

101.1

100.8

Bad Berneck

102,6

Ringe

6.

Alexander Redel

102.0

100.0

94.4

SV Waidach

102,0

Ringe

7.

Stefan Winkler jun.

101.8

100.5

100.4

Kauernburg

101,8

Ringe

8.

Franziska Guth

101.5

100.1

98.2

Obernsees

101,5

Ringe

9.

Steffen Schmidt

101.3

95.8

93.4

Heinersreuth

101,3

Ringe

10.

Stefan Hübsch

101.2

98.7

98.6

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

101,2

Ringe

11.

Simone Trapper

100.9

100.8

98.6

Untersteinach/Ku

100,9

Ringe

12.

Mario Mösch

100.5

98.7

98.6

SG Wirsberg

100,5

Ringe

13.

Mike Kretz

100.4

98.6

98.2

Bad Berneck

100,4

Ringe

14.

Klaus Korda

100.2

97.9

96.4

Heinersreuth

100,2

Ringe

15.

Heinrich Hammon

100.1

 

 

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

100,1

Ringe

16.

Simone Bauer

100.0

98.9

98.8

Stadtsteinach

100,0

Ringe

17.

Michael Winkler

99.9

99.9

98.7

Kauernburg

99,9

Ringe

18.

Gernot Höhn

99.8

98.6

96.8

Thurnau

99,8

Ringe

19.

Peter Baldauf

99.0

97.1

94.7

Bad Berneck

99,0

Ringe

20.

Christian Schindler

98.8

98.6

98.4

SG Lochbühl

98,8

Ringe

21.

Werner Altkofer

98.4

92.1

89.0

Heinersreuth

98,4

Ringe

22.

Christop Maier

98.3

97.5

96.0

Tell Löhlitz

98,3

Ringe

23.

Anja Lochmüller

98.1

98.0

97.0

SG Hollfeld

98,1

Ringe

24.

Werner Schwarz

98.1

97.3

96.8

Tell Löhlitz

98,1

Ringe

25.

Rudolf Fürbringer

97.4

96.9

94.5

Kauernburg

97,4

Ringe

26.

Andreas Baumann

97.0

96.7

96.4

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

97,0

Ringe

27.

Thomas Hahn

97.0

96.1

92.9

Trebgast

97,0

Ringe

28.

Karl-Heinz Müller

96.9

96.8

95.1

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

96,9

Ringe

29.

Matthias Eimer

96.9

96.4

95.4

SG-Altstadt Bayreuth

96,9

Ringe

30.

Ines Braunersreuther

96.6

96.6

96.6

Untersteinach/Ku

96,6

Ringe

31.

Marcel Hocquel

96.5

92.8

 

Kauernburg

96,5

Ringe

32.

Stefan Winkler sen.

96.2

95.0

 

Kauernburg

96,2

Ringe

 

33.

Harald Winkler

96.1

95.8

94.0

Kauernburg

96,1

Ringe

34.

Elke Zahn

96.0

94.0

85.1

Tell Löhlitz

96,0

Ringe

35.

Harry Bauer

95.5

95.3

92.6

Kauernburg

95,5

Ringe

36.

Klaus Tauer

94.8

88.5

 

Tell Neudrossenfeld

94,8

Ringe

37.

Matthias Fricke

94.7

94.7

92.7

SG-Altstadt Bayreuth

94,7

Ringe

38.

Klaus Simon

94.7

89.2

 

Tell Neudrossenfeld

94,7

Ringe

39.

Petra Guth

94.5

90.2

89.9

Obernsees

94,5

Ringe

40.

Siegfried Theiss

94.1

93.5

90.7

Heinersreuth

94,1

Ringe

Back to Top