Bester Teiler (Ohne Faktor)

Zweitbeste r Teiler (Ohne Faktor)

Drittbester Teiler (Ohne Faktor)

 

Verein

 

 

1.

Jochen Witzgall

3.0

26.8

39.0

Untersteinach/Ku

3,0

Teiler

2.

Jörg List

6.7

11.4

46.8

Heinersreuth

6,7

Teiler

3.

Christian Schirmer

13.9

136.7

198.6

Tell Neudrossenfeld

13,9

Teiler

4.

Stefan Winkler sen.

15.5

73.4

125.0

Kauernburg

15,5

Teiler

5.

Mario Mösch

19.2

62.2

74.7

SG Wirsberg

19,2

Teiler

6.

Siegfried Theiss

19.2

80.1

168.0

Heinersreuth

19,2

Teiler

7.

Mike Kretz

21.2

69.0

88.1

Bad Berneck

21,2

Teiler

8.

Steffen Schmidt

22.0

46.4

103.2

Heinersreuth

22,0

Teiler

9.

Simone Trapper

24.0

58.0

68.8

Untersteinach/Ku

24,0

Teiler

10.

Andreas Schürhoff

24.1

26.6

51.9

Bad Berneck

24,1

Teiler

11.

Gina Holland

24.8

33.1

36.6

Bad Berneck

24,8

Teiler

12.

Harry Bauer

25.4

164.0

178.8

Kauernburg

25,4

Teiler

13.

Heinrich Hammon

26.9

61.3

89.8

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

26,9

Teiler

14.

Franziska Guth

28.2

30.0

31.3

Obernsees

28,2

Teiler

15.

Karl-Heinz Müller

29.6

83.6

103.4

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

29,6

Teiler

16.

Rudolf Fürbringer

30.0

83.5

96.7

Kauernburg

30,0

Teiler

17.

Jan Fiedler

31.3

41.0

60.8

Kauernburg

31,3

Teiler

18.

Christop Maier

33.6

65.8

98.7

Tell Löhlitz

33,6

Teiler

19.

Peter Baldauf

35.7

60.9

118.9

Bad Berneck

35,7

Teiler

20.

Stefan Winkler jun.

35.8

58.0

64.0

Kauernburg

35,8

Teiler

21.

Harald Winkler

38.0

79.6

128.5

Kauernburg

38,0

Teiler

22.

Klaus Korda

38.4

60.3

77.4

Heinersreuth

38,4

Teiler

23.

Katja Linz

38.6

41.5

111.4

Alte Treue Neudrossenfeld

38,6

Teiler

24.

Felix Will

40.1

115.0

132.0

SG Hollfeld

40,1

Teiler

25.

Simone Bauer

44.0

52.4

70.8

Stadtsteinach

44,0

Teiler

26.

Karlheinz Schuder

46.3

108.0

238.2

Heinersreuth

46,3

Teiler

27.

Stefan Hübsch

47.3

49.7

80.0

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

47,3

Teiler

28.

Gernot Höhn

49.2

55.9

72.4

Thurnau

49,2

Teiler

29.

Robert Degen

49.3

106.8

172.3

SG Hollfeld

49,3

Teiler

30.

Andreas Baumann

51.2

54.0

121.0

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

51,2

Teiler

31.

Thomas Hahn

53.6

61.8

118.1

Trebgast

53,6

Teiler

32.

Alexander Redel

56.8

77.6

78.8

SV Waidach

56,8

Teiler

 

33.

Jürgen Spessert

57.3

60.6

130.1

Tell Löhlitz

57,3

Teiler

34.

Patrick Haas

57.8

73.1

101.0

SG Hollfeld

57,8

Teiler

35.

Anja Lochmüller

59.5

81.0

103.7

SG Hollfeld

59,5

Teiler

36.

Sebastian Timm

60.1

65.7

77.6

Bad Berneck

60,1

Teiler

37.

Matthias Fricke

62.4

126.6

170.8

SG-Altstadt Bayreuth

62,4

Teiler

38.

Dagmar Witzgall

62.7

63.2

64.3

Untersteinach/Ku

62,7

Teiler

39.

Vanessa Lochmüller

64.0

72.1

75.5

Alte Treue Neudrossenfeld

64,0

Teiler

40.

Werner Altkofer

65.0

78.0

102.6

Heinersreuth

65,0

Teiler

Back to Top