Bester Teiler (Ohne Faktor)

Zweitbeste r Teiler (Ohne Faktor)

Drittbester Teiler (Ohne Faktor)

 

Verein

 

 

1.

Christine Brütting

80.4

760.5

1112.3

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

144,7

Teiler

2.

Thomas Höflich

281.1

2445.5

3166.2

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

281,1

Teiler

3.

Norbert Puchtler

329.0

432.9

1077.6

Alte Treue Neudrossenfeld

329,0

Teiler

4.

Helmut Köhler

193.2

393.0

822.5

SV Mitwitz

347,8

Teiler

5.

Christian Reuth

364.2

371.4

455.6

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

364,2

Teiler

6.

Klaus Athner

391.0

986.1

1152.7

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

391,0

Teiler

7.

Violetta Höflich

416.2

2254.7

2405.5

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

416,2

Teiler

8.

Angela Herz

482.8

 

 

St.-Georgen Bayreuth

482,8

Teiler

9.

Matthias Fricke

499.9

678.4

1431.4

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

499,9

Teiler

10.

Werner Schwarz

504.5

1153.0

 

Tell Löhlitz

504,5

Teiler

11.

Valerius Rack

530.5

887.5

900.3

Alte Treue Neudrossenfeld

530,5

Teiler

12.

Oskar Wank

295.7

350.6

445.7

SG-Altstadt Bayreuth

532,3

Teiler

13.

Hans-Harald Grüner

650.2

2002.4

 

Gilde Kulmbach

650,2

Teiler

14.

Thorsten Nützel

721.8

 

 

Alte Treue Neudrossenfeld

721,8

Teiler

15.

Peter Reuth

742.2

785.6

996.5

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

742,2

Teiler

16.

Otto Dippold

746.3

869.0

1223.0

SG Hollfeld

746,3

Teiler

17.

Patric Waldmann

776.0

1004.4

1651.1

Kauernburg

776,0

Teiler

18.

Christian Köstler

465.4

744.0

2371.3

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

837,8

Teiler

19.

Heinz Zeller

477.1

1294.2

1537.7

Kulmbach/Ziegelhütten

858,9

Teiler

20.

Robert Hoderlein

980.5

1174.4

 

Untersteinach/Ku

980,5

Teiler

21.

Hartmut Lauterbach

994.2

1094.5

2213.5

Tell Neudrossenfeld

994,2

Teiler

22.

Wolf-Dietrich Hartan

567.8

719.2

773.9

JVA Bayreuth

1022,1

Teiler

23.

Alexander Trofimov

1026.1

 

 

St.-Georgen Bayreuth

1026,1

Teiler

24.

Mark Trapper

1039.4

1180.0

 

Untersteinach/Ku

1039,4

Teiler

25.

Rudolf Schiekel

1052.6

3742.4

7967.1

Untersteinach/Ku

1052,6

Teiler

Back to Top