1. Beste Serie

(Zehntelrin ge)

1.

Deckserie (Zehnterin ge)

2.

Deckserie (Zehnterin ge)

 

Verein

 

 

1.

Rolf Zapf

106.2

105.8

105.5

SV Grub am Forst

106,2

Ringe

2.

Reinhard Mohr

105.8

104.9

104.8

SV Creidlitz

105,8

Ringe

3.

Manfred Nowak

105.6

104.3

103.5

Tell Neudrossenfeld

105,6

Ringe

4.

Winfried Hartl

105.3

104.6

102.7

SG Hollfeld

105,3

Ringe

5.

Alfred Plößer

105.3

103.8

103.6

SG Hollfeld

105,3

Ringe

6.

Erwin Kurz

104.9

103.7

103.7

Bad Berneck

104,9

Ringe

7.

Wieland Voit

104.9

102.6

101.7

BSG Stammbach

104,9

Ringe

8.

Georg Götz

104.6

104.4

103.6

SG Hollfeld

104,6

Ringe

9.

Siegward Wichmann

104.3

103.7

103.4

Trebgast

104,3

Ringe

10.

Sabine Tröger

104.0

103.9

102.5

Bad Berneck

104,0

Ringe

11.

Josef Bayer

104.0

102.7

101.5

SG Hollfeld

104,0

Ringe

12.

Josef Nützel

103.9

103.0

102.2

Tell Löhlitz

103,9

Ringe

13.

Ute Dillinger

103.6

102.3

99.3

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

103,6

Ringe

14.

Roland Klaus

103.5

99.8

99.8

Tell Neudrossenfeld

103,5

Ringe

15.

Rüdiger Hertel

103.1

102.8

102.4

BSV Unterkotzau

103,1

Ringe

16.

Monika Nowak

103.1

102.0

101.8

Bad Berneck

103,1

Ringe

17.

Hedwig Siegwardt

103.0

102.9

102.7

FSG Ingolstadt

103,0

Ringe

18.

Karl-Heinz Klein

102.9

102.8

102.0

FSG Ingolstadt

102,9

Ringe

19.

Karl-Helmut Deiters

102.7

102.4

101.4

Heinersreuth

102,7

Ringe

20.

Konrad Wich

102.7

100.1

100.0

Stadtsteinach

102,7

Ringe

21.

Günter Beier

102.2

100.8

100.7

Goldkronach

102,2

Ringe

22.

Karl-Heinz Schmitt

102.0

97.8

95.3

SG-Altstadt Bayreuth

102,0

Ringe

23.

Edgar Zahn

101.8

101.3

101.2

Tell Löhlitz

101,8

Ringe

24.

Karola Hertel

101.4

91.0

 

BSV Unterkotzau

101,4

Ringe

25.

Reinhard Kraus

101.2

101.1

101.0

Stadtsteinach

101,2

Ringe

26.

Josef Heiß

101.2

98.7

 

Stadtsteinach

101,2

Ringe

27.

Alfons Krapp

100.3

 

 

Trebgast

100,3

Ringe

28.

Ursula Tanner

99.2

 

 

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

99,2

Ringe

29.

Fritz Wolf

99.0

98.7

98.4

Tell Löhlitz

99,0

Ringe

30.

Eugen Friedberger

99.0

97.8

 

Tell Neudrossenfeld

99,0

Ringe

 

 

Bester Teiler (Ohne Faktor)

Zweitbeste r Teiler (Ohne Faktor)

Drittbester Teiler (Ohne Faktor)

 

Verein

 

 

1.

Alfred Plößer

2.2

40.4

45.8

SG Hollfeld

2,2

Teiler

2.

Manfred Nowak

5.0

7.0

30.0

Tell Neudrossenfeld

5,0

Teiler

3.

Reinhard Mohr

5.6

28.1

31.0

SV Creidlitz

5,6

Teiler

4.

Winfried Hartl

6.7

37.3

46.6

SG Hollfeld

6,7

Teiler

5.

Karola Hertel

9.4

41.4

106.3

BSV Unterkotzau

9,4

Teiler

6.

Rolf Zapf

12.5

15.5

23.2

SV Grub am Forst

12,5

Teiler

7.

Jakob Spessert

13.0

203.1

205.2

Tell Löhlitz

13,0

Teiler

8.

Monika Nowak

15.6

32.9

66.3

Bad Berneck

15,6

Teiler

9.

Karl-Helmut Deiters

17.0

28.6

34.0

Heinersreuth

17,0

Teiler

10.

Hans Siller

23.4

115.5

174.0

SG-Altstadt Bayreuth

23,4

Teiler

11.

Josef Bayer

23.7

30.0

46.0

SG Hollfeld

23,7

Teiler

12.

Edgar Zahn

27.0

32.0

47.0

Tell Löhlitz

27,0

Teiler

13.

Wieland Voit

28.1

30.8

48.2

BSG Stammbach

28,1

Teiler

14.

Heinz Gardill

28.1

44.5

45.7

SG Hollfeld

28,1

Teiler

15.

Reinhard Kraus

28.6

32.1

61.4

Stadtsteinach

28,6

Teiler

16.

Georg Götz

28.6

38.0

41.8

SG Hollfeld

28,6

Teiler

17.

Josef Nützel

29.7

40.0

50.6

Tell Löhlitz

29,7

Teiler

18.

Josef Heiß

30.5

60.1

87.6

Stadtsteinach

30,5

Teiler

19.

Sabine Tröger

30.6

40.4

41.0

Bad Berneck

30,6

Teiler

20.

Karl-Heinz Schmitt

32.0

35.0

42.0

SG-Altstadt Bayreuth

32,0

Teiler

21.

Siegward Wichmann

37.4

43.1

49.1

Trebgast

37,4

Teiler

22.

Heinz Fischer

42.8

87.8

117.3

Tell Neudrossenfeld

42,8

Teiler

23.

Philipp Schmidt

44.4

54.0

60.4

SG Hollfeld

44,4

Teiler

24.

Roland Klaus

45.2

71.5

83.9

Tell Neudrossenfeld

45,2

Teiler

25.

Karl-Heinz Klein

45.8

59.3

60.4

FSG Ingolstadt

45,8

Teiler

26.

Erwin Kurz

46.5

48.0

55.0

Bad Berneck

46,5

Teiler

27.

Hedwig Siegwardt

49.3

49.7

55.9

FSG Ingolstadt

49,3

Teiler

28.

Rüdiger Hertel

50.1

51.8

51.9

BSV Unterkotzau

50,1

Teiler

29.

Horst Hübner

52.0

82.7

86.0

SG-Altstadt Bayreuth

52,0

Teiler

30.

Willi Schmidt

57.0

109.3

119.9

SG-Altstadt Bayreuth

57,0

Teiler

Back to Top