Bester Teiler (Ohne Faktor)

Zweitbeste r Teiler (Ohne Faktor)

Drittbester Teiler (Ohne Faktor)

 

Verein

 

 

1.

Gina Holland

16.1

306.5

 

Bad Berneck

16,1

Teiler

2.

Jan Fiedler

31.5

397.2

 

Kauernburg

31,5

Teiler

3.

Peter Baldauf

36.1

 

 

Bad Berneck

36,1

Teiler

4.

Stefan Winkler jun.

45.6

373.8

 

Kauernburg

45,6

Teiler

5.

Jörg List

47.2

789.9

 

Heinersreuth

47,2

Teiler

6.

Simone Trapper

52.3

391.1

398.9

Untersteinach/Ku

52,3

Teiler

7.

Jochen Witzgall

53.6

 

 

Untersteinach/Ku

53,6

Teiler

8.

Werner Schwarz

53.7

454.0

460.3

Tell Löhlitz

53,7

Teiler

9.

Dagmar Witzgall

61.8

127.6

 

Untersteinach/Ku

61,8

Teiler

10.

Heinrich Hammon

67.4

272.9

378.1

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

67,4

Teiler

11.

Matthias Fricke

83.1

166.2

187.7

SG-Altstadt Bayreuth

83,1

Teiler

12.

Mario Mösch

83.8

399.9

 

SG Wirsberg

83,8

Teiler

13.

Andreas Baumann

86.0

187.4

391.9

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

86,0

Teiler

14.

Patrick Haas

87.0

498.1

727.7

SG Hollfeld

87,0

Teiler

15.

Alexander Redel

93.4

183.8

210.6

SV Waidach

93,4

Teiler

16.

Andreas Schürhoff

93.4

497.0

 

Bad Berneck

93,4

Teiler

17.

Bastian Hollweg

96.5

 

 

Kauernburg

96,5

Teiler

18.

Petra Guth

110.5

358.3

648.7

Obernsees

110,5

Teiler

19.

Klaus Korda

114.0

155.2

 

Heinersreuth

114,0

Teiler

20.

Rudolf Fürbringer

116.2

195.8

353.8

Kauernburg

116,2

Teiler

21.

Harry Bauer

122.0

 

 

Kauernburg

122,0

Teiler

22.

Stefan Hübsch

133.1

360.4

366.8

Unteres Tor Bayreuth

133,1

Teiler

23.

Franziska Guth

144.3

167.8

190.1

Obernsees

144,3

Teiler

24.

Mike Kretz

148.5

320.2

 

Bad Berneck

148,5

Teiler

25.

Vanessa Lochmüller

149.0

 

Alte Treue Neudrossenfeld

149,0

Teiler

26.

Simone Bauer

153.8

170.8

185.1

Stadtsteinach

153,8

Teiler

27.

Jürgen Spessert

158.4

314.2

383.6

Tell Löhlitz

158,4

Teiler

28.

Steffen Schmidt

165.8

355.4

493.6

Heinersreuth

165,8

Teiler

29.

Gernot Höhn

168.2

313.8

371.3

Thurnau

168,2

Teiler

30.

Katja Linz

186.5

 

Alte Treue Neudrossenfeld

186,5

Teiler

31.

Harald Winkler

190.3

224.2

424.4

Kauernburg

190,3

Teiler

32.

Christop Maier

192.1

 

 

Tell Löhlitz

192,1

Teiler

33.

Ines Braunersreuther

199.5

769.1

 

Untersteinach/Ku

199,5

Teiler

34.

Marcel Hocquel

218.2

424.9

561.4

Kauernburg

218,2

Teiler

35.

Sebastian Timm

219.1

350.0

516.0

Bad Berneck

219,1

Teiler

36.

Ronny Schmeußer

222.0

 

 

SG Hollfeld

222,0

Teiler

37.

Anja Lochmüller

227.2

242.2

290.6

SG Hollfeld

227,2

Teiler

38.

Michael Winkler

227.6

 

 

Kauernburg

227,6

Teiler

39.

Werner Altkofer

239.5

560.0

 

Heinersreuth

239,5

Teiler

40.

Elke Zahn

258.0

351.8

383.3

Tell Löhlitz

258,0

Teiler

Back to Top